Is Lundberg Organic Brown Rice Spaghetti Pasta Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredient: Organic Brown Rice Flour

Check Lundberg Organic Brown Rice Spaghetti Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lundberg Organic Brown Rice Spaghetti Pasta is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch