Is Lundberg Organic Cilantro Lime Rice 5.5 oz Pack of 3 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Parboiled White Rice, Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Cilantro, Lime Oil, Rice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Cumin, Cilantro Oil.

Check Lundberg Organic Cilantro Lime Rice 5.5 oz Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lundberg Organic Cilantro Lime Rice 5.5 oz Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch