Is Lundberg Organic Rice Brown Heat & Eat Countrywild Bowl - 7.4 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Cooked Organic Long Grain Brown Rice, Organic Wehani Aromatic Rice, Organic Black Japonica Rice.

Check Lundberg Organic Rice Brown Heat & Eat Countrywild Bowl - 7.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lundberg Organic Rice Brown Heat & Eat Countrywild Bowl - 7.4 Oz is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch