Is Lundberg Organic White Jasmine Thai Hom Mali Rice, 8 Ounce -- 6 per Case. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water, Organic White Jasmine Rice.

Check Lundberg Organic White Jasmine Thai Hom Mali Rice, 8 Ounce -- 6 per Case. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lundberg Organic White Jasmine Thai Hom Mali Rice, 8 Ounce -- 6 per Case. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish