Is Lundberg Organic Whole Grain Yellow Rice & Seasoning Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Parboiled Brown Rice, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Bell Peppers, Sea Salt, Organic Dried Onion, Organic Dried Garlic, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Turmeric, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Lundberg Organic Whole Grain Yellow Rice & Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lundberg Organic Whole Grain Yellow Rice & Seasoning Mix is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking