Is Lundberg Rice Brown Thai Hom Mali, 8 oz, 6 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Brown Jasmine Rice, Fair Trade Certified (Tm), By Fair Trade Usa

Check Lundberg Rice Brown Thai Hom Mali, 8 oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lundberg Rice Brown Thai Hom Mali, 8 oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep