Is Lundberg Rice Crckr Thin Whte Chc - 3.3 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chocolate (Organic Ingredient) (Cane Sugar [Organic Ingredient, Fair Trade Certified by Fair Trade USA], Cocoa Butter [Organic Ingredient, Fair Trade Certified by Fair Trade USA], Whole Milk Powder [Organic Ingredient], Soy Lecithin [Organic Ingredient], Vanilla Extract [Organic Ingredient, Fair Trade Certified by Fair Trade USA]), Brown Rice (Organic Ingredient), Cocoa Butter (Organic Ingredient, Fair Trade Certified by Fair Trade USA), Poppy Seeds (Organic Ingredient), Lemon Oil (Organic Ingredient).

Check Lundberg Rice Crckr Thin Whte Chc - 3.3 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lundberg Rice Crckr Thin Whte Chc - 3.3 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SweetCreamyVanillaCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go