Is Lundberg Rice Red Thai Hom Mal Org,8 Oz (Pack Of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Brown Jasmine Rice, Fair Trade Certified (Tm), By Fair Trade Usa

Check Lundberg Rice Red Thai Hom Mal Org,8 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lundberg Rice Red Thai Hom Mal Org,8 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Dried, Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish