Is Lundberg Risotto Porcini Mushroom Box - 5.9 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arborio Rice (Organic Ingredient), Brown Rice Flour (Organic Ingredient), Sea Salt, Cane Sugar (Organic Ingredient), Porcini Mushrooms (Organic Ingredient), Onion (Organic Ingredient), Garlic (Organic Ingredient), Natural Flavors (Milk), Sunflower Oil (Organic Ingredient), Black Pepper (Organic Ingredient), Lactic Acid, Rice Concentrate (Organic Ingredient).

Check Lundberg Risotto Porcini Mushroom Box - 5.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lundberg Risotto Porcini Mushroom Box - 5.9 Oz is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmamiGarlicky
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep