Is Lundberg Sprouted Red Rice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sprouted Whole Grain Red Rice

Check Lundberg Sprouted Red Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lundberg Sprouted Red Rice is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry