Is Lundberg Voyages Rice White Arborio - 32 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
White Arborio Rice.
Check Lundberg Voyages Rice White Arborio - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lundberg Voyages Rice White Arborio - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lundberg Voyages Rice White Arborio - 32 Oz is available at 7 retailers
VonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


