Is Lunds & Byerlys Blueberry Yogurt Pretzels, Blueberry Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRY YOGURT (YOGURT FLAVORED CONFECTIONERY COATING [SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL {PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM}, WHEY POWER {MILK}, DRY NONFAT YOGURT {CULTURED SKIM MILK}, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT], BLUE COLOR {SUNFLOWER OIL, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, VEGETABLE JUICE AND CITRIC ACID}, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVORS), PRETZELS {UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR {FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID), MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, YEAST).

Check Lunds & Byerlys Blueberry Yogurt Pretzels, Blueberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go