Is LUNDS & BYERLYS, ORGANIC RAW ALMONDS, NUTS & SNACKS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW WHOLE ALMONDS (SPAIN, ITALY).
Check LUNDS & BYERLYS, ORGANIC RAW ALMONDS, NUTS & SNACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUNDS & BYERLYS, ORGANIC RAW ALMONDS, NUTS & SNACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Artisan Brown Rice, Almonds & Multi-Seeds Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt Tortilla Chips
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


