Is LUNDS & BYERLYS, PEPPERMINT ENGLISH TOFFEE Oat Free?

Ingredients
PURE DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), SUGAR, BUTTER SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BHA & BHT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CORN SYRUP, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40.
Check LUNDS & BYERLYS, PEPPERMINT ENGLISH TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUNDS & BYERLYS, PEPPERMINT ENGLISH TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
Canyon Bakehouse Shelf Stable Gluten Free English Muffins, 12 Ounce
Trader Joe's Gluten Free English Muffins
Thomas' Sourdough English Muffins, 6 count, Plain English Muffins, 12 oz Tray
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


