Is Lunds & Byerlys Red Classic Creamer Potatoes, Red Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES.
Check Lunds & Byerlys Red Classic Creamer Potatoes, Red against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lunds & Byerlys Red Classic Creamer Potatoes, Red in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Classic With Flax-Chia, 1.81 oz (Case of 12)
Bob's Red Mill Classic Granola Lightly Sweetened -- 12 oz
Wiley Wallaby Classic Red Licorice Candy, 10 oz. Bag, Contains Wheat & Soy
ROASTED SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER POTATOES WITH BABY RED, YELLOW, & PURPLE POTATOES, ROASTED SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER POTATOES
Idahoan Mashed Potatoes Classic With Butter & Cream - 4 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


