Is Lunds & Byerlys Sliced Nova Atlantic Salmon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (color Added To Feed), Salt, Celery Powder. Contains Fish (Salmon). It may also contain Bones.

Check Lunds & Byerlys Sliced Nova Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Piece, Sheet

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTenderSlightly Oily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladMeal Prep