Is LUNDS & BYERLYS, SWEDISH FISH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGARS, INVERT SUGAR, CORN, SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, WHITE MINERAL OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, AND BLUE 1.
Check LUNDS & BYERLYS, SWEDISH FISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUNDS & BYERLYS, SWEDISH FISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


