Is Lunds & Byerlys Turmeric Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turmeric. No Additives Or Preservatives.
Check Lunds & Byerlys Turmeric against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lunds & Byerlys Turmeric in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Nature's Path Golden Turmeric Cereal
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
Kettle & Fire, Broth Bone Chicken Turmeric Ginger, 16.9 Ounce
Yogi Tea Honey Chai Turmeric Vitality, Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Trader Joe's Organic Ginger Turmeric Herbal Tea
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


