Is Lunds & Byerlys Walnut Halves and Pieces Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW WALNUTS (USA)

Check Lunds & Byerlys Walnut Halves and Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ingredient · Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingSalad Topping