Is Lunds & Byerlys White Truffle Premium Condiment Hot Sauce, White Truffle Oat Free?

Ingredients
PEPPER SAUCE (PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT), WATER, AGAVE NECTAR, WHITE TRUFFLE OIL (OLIVE OIL, TRUFFLE EXTRACT, WHITE TRUFFLE FLAVORING). EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, PURE CANE SUGAR, CHILI POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, TRUFFLE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, TRUFFLE POWDER, CUMIN AND CORIANDER.
Check Lunds & Byerlys White Truffle Premium Condiment Hot Sauce, White Truffle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lunds & Byerlys White Truffle Premium Condiment Hot Sauce, White Truffle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


