Is Lunds&byerlys White Brat Buns, White Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL WHITE UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, CANOLA OIL, CANE SUGAR, YEAST, SALT, DOUGH CONDITIONER (WHEAT FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYMES), CULTURED WHEAT, VINEGAR, INACTIVE DRY YEAST.
Check Lunds&byerlys White Brat Buns, White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lunds&byerlys White Brat Buns, White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


