Is LUNG BRONCHIAL & SINUS - 45 TABS Dairy Free?

Ingredients
N-acetyl-l-cysteine, Bromelain (1500 Mcu), Marshmallow Root Extract (Althaea Officinalis), Mullein Extract (Verbascum Thapsus), Wild Cherry Bark Extract (Prunus Serotina), Horehound Extract (Marrubium Vulgare), Ivy Extract (Hedera Helix L,), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Coating (Carbohydrate Gum (Cellulose), Glycerin), Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant)
Check LUNG BRONCHIAL & SINUS - 45 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUNG BRONCHIAL & SINUS - 45 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
LUNG BRONCHIAL & SINUS - 45 TABS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


