Is LUNG FLUSH - 500ML Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Scutellaria Balcalensis (Balkal Skullcap Root), Huang Qin, Siraitia Grosvenorli Syn, Momordica Grosvenori, Grosvenor Momordica Fruit, Luo Han Guo, Chrysanthemum X Morifolium (Chrysanthemum Flower), Ju Hua, Lonicera Japonica (Japanese Honeysuckle Flower), Jin Yin Hua, Morus Alba (Mulberry Leaf), Sang Ye, Purified Water, Citric Acid, Sorbate, Benzoate, Rosmarinus Officinallis (Rosemary Leaf)
Check LUNG FLUSH - 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUNG FLUSH - 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LUNG FLUSH - 500ML is available at 2 retailers
National NutritionFortinos
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousBitter
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


