Is LUNG FLUSH - 500ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scutellaria Balcalensis (Balkal Skullcap Root), Huang Qin, Siraitia Grosvenorli Syn, Momordica Grosvenori, Grosvenor Momordica Fruit, Luo Han Guo, Chrysanthemum X Morifolium (Chrysanthemum Flower), Ju Hua, Lonicera Japonica (Japanese Honeysuckle Flower), Jin Yin Hua, Morus Alba (Mulberry Leaf), Sang Ye, Purified Water, Citric Acid, Sorbate, Benzoate, Rosmarinus Officinallis (Rosemary Leaf)

Check LUNG FLUSH - 500ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LUNG FLUSH - 500ML is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousBitter
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go