Is Lupini Beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LUPIN BEANS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID
Check Lupini Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lupini Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lupini Beans is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish


