Is LUPINI BEANS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LUPINI BEANS, WATER, SALT, 1/10 OF 1% BENZOATE OF SODA, CITRIC ACID (A PRESERVATIVE)
Check LUPINI BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUPINI BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LUPINI BEANS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishMeal Prep


