Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lupini Hummus, Garlic & Rosemary Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lupini Beans, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Rosemary, Spices

Check Lupini Hummus, Garlic & Rosemary against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lupini Hummus, Garlic & Rosemary is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackSandwichMeal Prep
Soy Free? Lupini Hummus, Garlic & Rosemary | Spoonful