Is Lupini Hummus, Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lupini Beans, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Garlic, Spices
Check Lupini Hummus, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lupini Hummus, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lupini Hummus, Original is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


