Is Lupo's Original Endicott Style Classic Italian Spiedie BBQ Marinade Sauce 64 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Oil, Cider Vinegar, Salt, Dried Garlic, Spice, Paprika, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta
Check Lupo's Original Endicott Style Classic Italian Spiedie BBQ Marinade Sauce 64 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lupo's Original Endicott Style Classic Italian Spiedie BBQ Marinade Sauce 64 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lupo's Original Endicott Style Classic Italian Spiedie BBQ Marinade Sauce 64 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking


