Is LUPO'S, PORK BBQ MARINADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING), CORN OIL, CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, SPICES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, GARLIC*, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR. *DEHYDRATED

Check LUPO'S, PORK BBQ MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingDipping