Is Lupulin Brewing Strawberry Lemonade Smazey Non Alcoholic Thc Seltzer, Strawberry Lemonade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HEMP EXTRACT, CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON, PLANT EXTRACTIVES, STRAWBERRY, FOOD ACIDS (CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check Lupulin Brewing Strawberry Lemonade Smazey Non Alcoholic Thc Seltzer, Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking