Is Lupy Lups Sour Challenge Cotton Candy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Citric Acid, Vegetable Fat (palm Stearin), Corn Starch, Silicon Dioxide, Artificial Flavors And Artificial Colors: Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, And Red 3.
Check Lupy Lups Sour Challenge Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lupy Lups Sour Challenge Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking


