Is Luquire Family Foods Luquire Family Foods Creole, 34 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Sauce, Chopped Onion, Chopped Bell Pepper, Canola Oil, Chili Pepper Sauce, Cloves, Garlic, Molasses, Red Pepper, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Tamarind Extract, Distilled White Vinegar, Anchovies, Natural Flavorings, Smoke Flavor, And Water.
Check Luquire Family Foods Luquire Family Foods Creole, 34 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luquire Family Foods Luquire Family Foods Creole, 34 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Luquire Family Foods Luquire Family Foods Creole, 34 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySmokySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


