Is Lurpak Lighter Spreadable Blend of Butter and Rapeseed Oil 750g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter (36%) ( Milk ), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Salt
Check Lurpak Lighter Spreadable Blend of Butter and Rapeseed Oil 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lurpak Lighter Spreadable Blend of Butter and Rapeseed Oil 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Lurpak Lighter Spreadable Blend of Butter and Rapeseed Oil 750g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaTesco
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


