Is Lurpak Butter Slightly Salted Butter 250g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter (Milk), Lactic Culture (Milk), Salt.
Check Lurpak Butter Slightly Salted Butter 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lurpak Butter Slightly Salted Butter 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lurpak Butter Slightly Salted Butter 250g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping


