Is Lurpak Softest Slightly Salted Spreadable Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter, Milk, Rapeseed Oil, Buttermilk, Lactic Culture (Milk), Salt

Check Lurpak Softest Slightly Salted Spreadable against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lurpak Softest Slightly Salted Spreadable is available at 6 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoIcelandAppyshop

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingTopping