Is Lurpak Softest Spreadable Blend of Slightly Salted Butter & Rapeseed Oil 400g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (55%) ( Milk ), Rapeseed Oil, Buttermilk (6.5%) ( Milk ), Lactic Culture ( Milk ), Salt

Check Lurpak Softest Spreadable Blend of Slightly Salted Butter & Rapeseed Oil 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking