Is Lurpak Unsalted Spreadable Blend of Butter and Rapeseed Oil 400g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (64%) ( Milk ), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Lactic Culture ( Milk )

Check Lurpak Unsalted Spreadable Blend of Butter and Rapeseed Oil 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lurpak Unsalted Spreadable Blend of Butter and Rapeseed Oil 400g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastToppingCooking
Oat Free? Lurpak Unsalted Spreadable Blend of Butter and Rapeseed Oil 400g | Spoonful