Is Lurpak Unsalted Spreadable Blend of Butter and Rapeseed Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (64%) (Milk), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Lactic Culture (Milk)

Check Lurpak Unsalted Spreadable Blend of Butter and Rapeseed Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lurpak Unsalted Spreadable Blend of Butter and Rapeseed Oil is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingBaking