Is LUSCIOUS FRUIT PEAR SLICES IN LIGHT SYRUP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEARS, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check LUSCIOUS FRUIT PEAR SLICES IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUSCIOUS FRUIT PEAR SLICES IN LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Del Monte Yellow Cling Peach Slices in 100% Real Fruit Juice 15oz
MANDARIN ORANGES IN LIGHT SYRUP, MANDARIN ORANGES
Crystal Light Variety Pack - Lemonade, Fruit Punch, Raspberry Lemonade, Wild Strawberry
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastGarnishing


