Is LUSCIOUS LEEK & SUNDRIED TOMATO SAUCE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RIPE TOMATOES, FRESH CARROTS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH ONIONS, SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, FRESH LEEKS, FRESH GARLIC, SEA SALT, FRESH PARSLEY, FRESH BASIL. FRESH OREGANO, FRESH THYME, BLACK PEPPER
Check LUSCIOUS LEEK & SUNDRIED TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUSCIOUS LEEK & SUNDRIED TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


