Is LUSCIOUS LEEK & SUNDRIED TOMATO SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE TOMATOES, FRESH CARROTS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH ONIONS, SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, FRESH LEEKS, FRESH GARLIC, SEA SALT, FRESH PARSLEY, FRESH BASIL. FRESH OREGANO, FRESH THYME, BLACK PEPPER

Check LUSCIOUS LEEK & SUNDRIED TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep