Is LUSCIOUS LEMON SORBET, LUSCIOUS LEMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, LEMON PUREE [CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR], LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN.

Check LUSCIOUS LEMON SORBET, LUSCIOUS LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go