Is LUSCIOUS ORANGE DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, LUSCIOUS ORANGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Raw Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Essential Orange Oil 0.1%, Cocoa Solids: 65% minimum

Check LUSCIOUS ORANGE DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, LUSCIOUS ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LUSCIOUS ORANGE DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, LUSCIOUS ORANGE is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? LUSCIOUS ORANGE DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, LUSCIOUS ORANGE | Spoonful