Is LUSCIOUS STRIPED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE STRIPE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR*, POPCORN*, COCONUT OIL*, BROWN SUGAR*, DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), TAPIOCA SYRUP, BUTTER*, (CREAM*, SALT), TAPIOCA SYRUP*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, VANILLA.
Check LUSCIOUS STRIPED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE STRIPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUSCIOUS STRIPED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE STRIPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetChocolateySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


