Is LUSCIOUS WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH NOUGAT FILLING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, HAZELNUTS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, VANILLA BEANS (COCOA SOLIDS: 35% MIN./ MILK SOLIDS: 23% MIN.).
Check LUSCIOUS WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH NOUGAT FILLING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUSCIOUS WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH NOUGAT FILLING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


