Is Lush Desserts Co Chocolate Panna Cotta Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Fresh Cream, Sugar, Dark Chocolate (8%) (cocoa Solids, Sugar, Milk Fat, Vegetable Fat, Soy (322) Natural Flavour), Maltodextrin, Cocoa Powder, Rice Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavour. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Lush Desserts Co Chocolate Panna Cotta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go