Is Lustucru Selection Gnocchi à Poêler Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purée (eau, Pommes De Terre Déshydratées, épice: Curcuma), Semoule De Blé, Huile De Colza Et/ou Tournesol, Sel, Farine De Blé.

Check Lustucru Selection Gnocchi à Poêler against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Lustucru Selection Gnocchi à Poêler | Spoonful