Is Lustucru Selection Gnocchi à Poêler Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purée (eau, Pommes De Terre Déshydratées, épice: Curcuma), Semoule De Blé, Huile De Colza Et/ou Tournesol, Sel, Farine De Blé.
Check Lustucru Selection Gnocchi à Poêler against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lustucru Selection Gnocchi à Poêler in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


