Is LUTEIN 20MG - 60 SOFTGELS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Floraglo Lutein 20%, Lutein (From Marigold Flowers), Tagetes Erecta, Encapsulated In A Softgel Capsule (Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Titanium Dioxide, Annatto), With Soybean Oil, Beeswax And Lecithin
Check LUTEIN 20MG - 60 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUTEIN 20MG - 60 SOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LUTEIN 20MG - 60 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Softgel
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


